Participants List

Participants List

a-b
c-e
f-h
j-o
p-r
s-u
v-z
AZERNIKOV DENIS RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, CENTRAL COMMUNICATION STATION DEPUTY CEO
AKIMENKOV ALEXANDER SAP CIS, SENIOR BUSINESS ARCHITECT
ALEKSEENKO VLADIMIR ., DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT FOR WORK WITH CORPORATE CUSTOMERS
ALEKHIN MIKHAIL MVS GROUP, GENERAL DIRECTOR
ALESHINA ELENA BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION (SIGNAL), PR DIRECTOR
AMELCHENKO OLEG CHITA COMPUTER CENTER, DIRECTOR
ANANYEV DMITRY PULSAR-TELECOM, CEO
ANDREEV ALEKSANDERANDREEV RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
ANDREY ANIKIN RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
ANILIONENE NATALIA SBERBANK, PROJECT MANAGER
ATREMOV MAXIM RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, DEPUTY HEAD OF PASSENGER DEPARTMENT
BABKINA IRINA PKTBCKI OAO RZD, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BABOSHIN EVGENY MIIT, DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR ECONOMICS OF IUIT
BAVRIN GENNADY PKTBCKI OAO RZD, DEPUTY DIRECTOR
BADIN PAVEL ROSTRANSNADZOR, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BAGENOV ALEXSEY OCTOBER RAILWAY - BRANCH OF RZD, HEAD OF CORPORATE INFORMATIZATION
BALITSKIY ALEXANDER VIMPELCOM, THE HEAD OF DEPARTMENT ON WORK WITH KEY CLIENTS
BEZBORODOV ALEXEY INFRANEWS, CEO
BEISHENOV ZHANAT EURASIAN ECONOMIC COMISSION, HEAD OF THE RAILWAY TRANSPORT DIVISION
BERSHADSKY ALEXANDER ROSTELECOM, PROJECT DIRECTOR
BESSONOV IGOR ROSTOV COMPUTER CENTER, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BITYUKOV VIKTOR ., DIRECTOR OF DEVELOPMENT
BLOKHIN EVGENY ROSENERGOATOM CONCERN, SYSTEM ARCHITECT
BOGACHEV IGOR TSIFRA, CEO
BOGOMAZOV DMITRY FEDERAL FREIGHT, CIO
BOGUSLAVSKIY ANDREY ABSOLUT BANK, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
BODENCHUK EVGENIY VORONEZH COMPUTER CENTER, DIRECTOR
BORISOV EVGENY INTERNET INITIATIVES DEVELOPMENT FUND, DIVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
BORODIN ANDREY PKTBCKI OAO RZD, CHIEF PROJECT ENGINEER
BULKIN DMITRY SAP CIS, DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT FOR WORKING WITH TRANSPORT ENTERPRISES
BUT SLAVYANA KUIBISHEVSKAYA RAILWAY - BRANCH OF RZD, HEAD OF CORPORATE INFORMATIZATION SERVICE
BYKOV GLEB HUAWEI, KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER
BYSTRYTSKY DMITRY GORKOVSKAYA RAILWAY, THE CHIEF OF THE CORPORATIVE INFORMATIZATION DIVISION OF THE GORKY RAILWAY
VASILYEV ANDREY ., MANAGING PARTNER
PAVLOVICH IVAN OAO RZD, CHIEF PROJECT DESIGNER
VAULIN ARTEM OCRV, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR ON PROJECT MANAGEMENT
VESELOV ROMAN TRANSCONTAINER, IT DIRECTOR
WHISLENEW SERGEY TRANSSET, DIRECTOR
VODOPJANOV VLADIMIR NIZHNIY NOVGOROD COMPUTER CENTER, HEAD OF NIJNI NOVGOROD COMPUTER CENTER
VOLKOV ANDREY NORTH CAUCASIAN RAILWAY - BRANCH OF RZD, CHIEF OF SERVICE OF CORPORATE INFORMATION
VOLKOLUP SERGEY FIZIKA SETI, CONSULTANT
VOTINOVA ANNA INTERNET INITIATIVES DEVELOPMENT FUND, HEAD OF PROJECT MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT
VOKHMYANIN VADIM RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, GENERAL DIRECTOR OF CENTRAL COMMUNICATION FACILITY
GAYCHENIA YURY VEB-LEASING, ACTING CEO
GALITSYN MAKSIM VNIIZHT, CENTER DEPUTY DIRECTOR
GALL MAXIM ANALYTICAL CENTER FOR THE GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DIVISION
GAPANOVICH VALENTIN RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, SENIOR ADVISER TO THE PRESIDENT
GARKUSHA ANDREY PRIVOLGSKAYA RAILWAY, FIRST DEPUTY HEAD OF THE TECHNICAL POLICY SERVICE OF THE VOLGA RAILWAY
GEIKO NATALIA VIMPELCOM, SENIOR MANAGER ON WORK WITH KEY CLIENTS
GELMAN YURI EC TELECOM, VP SALES AND MARKETING, RBU RUSSIA AND CIS
GODLEVSKAYA EKATERINA RUSSIAN RAILWAYS LOGISTICS, DIRECTOR OF PR PROJECTS
GORIN DMITRIY VIPSERVICE, CEO
GOROZHANKINA ELENA KALININGRAD RAILWAY, HEAD CORPORATE INFORMATION DEPARTMENT
GORSKY SERGEY RAIL COMMERCE, MEMBER OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS
GORSHKOV YURY MS-SPECTELEKOM, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS
GRITSAEV DMITRY ., DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR DEVELOPMENT - DIRECTOR OF INNOVATION
GRITSAY GLEB KASPERSKY LAB, HEAD OF SECURITY SERVICES
DAVYDENKO NADEZHDA NIIAS, DEPUTY HEAD OF STK
DEDOVSKY ANATOLY MOSCOW RAILWAYS, CIO BRANCH MOSCOW RAILWAYS
DEMIN VLADIMIR VNESHEKONOMBANK, ADVISER TO THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
DOBROMELOV GRIGORY ., DIRECTOR
DONETS ALEKSANDR KRASNOYARSK COMPUTER CENTER, DIRECTOR
DYAGILEV SERGEY ANALYTICAL CENTER FOR THE GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, LEADING ADVISOR
EGISYAN TIGRAN FEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY, CHIEF SPECIALIST-EXPERT OF THE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
EGOROV ALEXANDER MINISTRY OF TELECOM AND MASS COMMUNICATIONS, HEAD OF THE SPECIAL PROJECTS DIVISION OF THE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS DEPARTMENT
EKUSHEVSKY ILYA BUSFOR, FOUNDER AND CEO
EMEC ANDREY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, LEAD ENGINEER
ESAREV IGOR SVERDLOVSK RAILWAY - BRANCH OF RZD, HEAD OF CORPORATE INFORMATION SERVICES
EFIMOVA OLGA MIIT, PROFESSOR OF THE DEPARTMENT
ZHILKOV EVGENY VOENTELECOM, DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
ZHUYKOV PAVEL FIZIKA SETI, GENERAL DIRECTOR
ZHUKOV ANDREY REFSERVICE, HEAD OF THE DIVISION OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES
ZHUKOV MIKHAIL CHELYABINSK COMPUTER CENTER, HEAD OF CHELYABINSK COMPUTER CENTER
ZADORIN SERGEY NORTH CAUCASIAN RAILWAY - BRANCH OF RZD, CHIEF ENGINEER OF THE RAILROAD
ZAKHAROV MAXIM RUSSIAN RAILWAYS LOGISTICS, DEPUTY CIO
IGOR ZVEZDIN KUIBISHEVSKAYA RAILWAY - BRANCH OF RZD, DEPUTY CHIEF ENGINEER
ZEMLEDUKH-VOLKOVICH IRINA ROSTELECOM, SALES MANAGER
ZINOVIEV ALEXEY URALCHEM-TRANS, HEAD OF INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
ZUDOVA OLGA PKTBCKI OAO RZD, DEPUTY DIRECTOR
ZUKOV VLADIMIR KHABAROVSK COMPUTER CENTER, DIRECTOR
IVANENKO ALEKSANDER RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
IVANNIKOV MAXIM RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
IVANNIKOVA DARIA RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
IVANOV NIKOLAY SOUTH URAL RAILWAY - BRANCH OF RZD, CHIEF OF NKI
IVANOV MIHAIL NTECHLAB, CEO
IVANOV MIKHAIL COMPANY TRANSTELECOM, ADVISER TO THE PRESIDENT
IVANCHENKO PAVEL MEGAFON, HEAD OF IOT
IVAKHNENKO DMITRIY ZABAIKALSKAYA RAILWAY - BRANCH OF RZD, CHIEF ENGINEER
IVLEVA SVETLANA GAZPROMTRANS, CIO
IGNATOV VASILY X5 RETAIL GROUP, DIRECTOR, DEPARTMENT FOR THE MANAGEMENT OF HIRED TRANSPORT
INSHAKOV NIKITA OCRV, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR DEVELOPMENT
ISMAGILOV DENIS INNOPOLIS, HEAD OF THE INVESTOR RELATIONS
ISHANOV PAVEL PAYIQ, REPRESENTATIVE
KABANOV ANDREY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KAZANCEV MAKSIM UNIFY, HEAD OF SALES DEPARTMENT
KAZOVSKIY NAUM ., SENIOR ADVISOR FOR GENERAL MANAGER
KALMYKOVA ELENA SL TECHNOLOGY, DEPUTY HEAD OF INTEGRATION PROJECTS
KANAEV VLADIMIR DIRECTORATE OF THE COUNCIL FOR RAIL TRANSPORT, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL COOPERATION AND LEGAL SUPPORT DEPARTMENT
KARABANOV ANDREY ROSPROFZHEL, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN
KARAVAEV SERGEY ANALYTICAL CENTER FOR THE GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ADVISOR
KACHURETS ANNA GROOZGO, CEO
KIM IVAN COMPANY TRANSTELECOM, CHIEF OF PUBLIC RELATIONS AND COMMUNICATION
KIRDYAKIN ALEXANDER MICROSOFT, ACCOUNT TECHNOLOGY STRATEGIST EPG
KIRICHENKO IRINA SL TECHNOLOGY, DEPUTY CEO
KITSURA VLADLENA COMMUNICATION GROUP AUTHOR, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KLASS DMITRY RAIL COMMERCE, MANAGING DIRECTOR
KOVALENKO ANDREY WEST SIBERIAN RAILWAY - BRANCH OF RZD, HEAD OF CORPORATE INFORMATIZATION SERVICE
KOVALENKO DMITRIY SOUTH-WEST RAILWAY, DEPUTY CHIEF OF THE CORPORATE INFORMATIONAL SERVICE
KOZLOV TIMUR KASPERSKY LAB, LARGE CORPORATE RELATIONSHIP MANAGER
KOZYREV ANDREY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, MAIN DESIGNER
KOZYREV ANDREY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, CHIEF STRUCTURAL ENGINEER PKTB CSH
KOLOSHYAN ALEXEY URALCHEM-TRANS, DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR TRANSPORT ORGANIZATION
KOLYASOV DMITRY INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT FUND, HEAD OF DIRECTION OF GIPS DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT
KOMAROV EVGENY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, DEPUTY HEAD, TRACTION DEPARTMENT
KONONOV MIKHAIL MOSCOW COMPUTER CENTER, DIRECTOR
KONSTANTINOV VLADIMIR HUAWEI, HEAD OF WIRELESS SOLUTIONS DEPARTMENT
KOPYLOVA EKATERINA MIIT, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
KORKIN DENIS ABSOLUT BANK, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
KORNEEV ANDREY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS LOGISTICS, DEPUTY IT DIRECTOR
KOROLEVA MARIYA FEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY, DEPUTY CHIEF OF THE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
KOROTKEVICH IVAN URALCHEM-TRANS, MANAGER OF THE DIRECTION FOR IMPROVING AND DEVELOPING PRODUCTION ACTIVITIES
KOROTKOV PAVEL MTS, PROJECT MANAGER
KOROTYSHOV DMITRY SIS INC., PROJECT MANAGER
KOSITSYN VLADIMIR ERNST & YOUNG, ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT TRANSPORT, INFRASTRUCTURE & GOVERNMENT
KOSOY VLADIMIR CENTER FOR THE INFRASTRUCTURE ECONOMY, PRESIDENT
KOSHUBAROV ALEXEY NORTH RAILWAY - BRANCH OF RZD, CHIEF ENGINEER
KRAVTSOV ROMAN COMPANY TRANSTELECOM, PRESIDENT
KREKOTEN EVGENY COMPANY TRANSTELECOM, PROJECT DIRECTOR
KRYUKOV SERGEY UNIFY, HEAD OF SALES DEPARTMENT
KUZNETSOV MIKHAIL ., MANAGING PARTNER
KULIKOVA EKATERINA MIIT, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
KURENKOV ALEKSEY OAO RZD, ACTING DIRECTOR - CHIEF ENGINEER
KURILOV DMITRIY TELE2, DIRECTOR FOR DEVELOPMENT AND IMPLEMENTATION OF THE LTE 450 PROJECT
KUTUZMANOV ZAGIT TRACKTRACK, HEAD OF PROJECT
LAVRUHIN YURIY COMPANY TRANSTELECOM, HEAD OF CORPORATE SALES DEPARTMENT
LANSKAY ANNA MAIN COMPUTER CENTER, PRESS SECRETARY
LAPICH VAYCHESLAV EAST SIBERIAN RAILWAYS - BRANCH OF RZD, CHIEF OF THE CORPORATE INFORMATION DEPARTMENT
LAPTEV LEONID CISCO, ACCOUNT MANAGER SALES
ELENA LEBEDEVA NIIAS, DIRECTOR OF ST. PETERSBURG BRANCH
LEDENEV ALEKSANDR RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, DEPUTY TO HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
LINNIK OLGA SBERBANK, HEAD OF DESIGN THINKING DEPARTMENT
LVOV EVGENIY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, CHIEF SPECIALIST
MARKASHANSKAYA DARIA KASPERSKY LAB, ENGINEER OF PRE-SALES SUPPORT
MARKOV MAXIM NEW CLOUD TECHNOLOGIES, MANAGER ON WORK WITH KEY CLIENTS
MASLOV SERGEY MAIN COMPUTER CENTER, DEPUTY DIRECTOR
MASLYAKOV VLADIMIR TEH-KHAB KLYUCH, FOUNDER
MATERY ANNA MEGAFON, KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER
MASHIKA ALEXANDER MICROSOFT, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT WORKING WITH JSC “RUSSIAN RAILWAYS”
MEDVEDEV RUSLAN RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF INFORMATIZATION DEPARTMENT, RAILWAY STATIONS DIRECTORATE
MELEKH VLADIMIR MTS, LEADING MANAGER ON WORKWITH NATIONAL CLIENTS
MENSHIKOVA TATYANA FEDERAL AGENCY FOR TOURISM, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE STATE TOURISM PROJECTS AND SECURITY OF TOURISM DEPARTMENT
MOROZOV ALEXANDER ., DIRECTOR OF DEVELOPMENT
MOKHOV DMITRY ., GENERAL DIRECTOR
MUREV DMITRY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, CHIEF ENGINEER OF TRANSPORT SERVICE CENTER DEPARTMENT
NAZAROV OLEG RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
NEKRASOV ALEKSEY MIIT, PROFESSOR OF DEPARTMENT
NESVIZHSKI EVGENY VIMPELCOM, THE HEAD OFDEVELOPMENT OF BIG DATA AND FINANCIAL SERVICES
NIKITIN TIKHON RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, DEPUTY CHIEF ENGINEER OF CENTRAL DIRECTION
NIKITIN SERGEY GROUP-IB, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN FOR THE DIGITAL FORENSICS LABORATORY
NIKIFOROV MAKSIM RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, MAIN SPECIALIST
NIKOLAEV IGOR PULSAR-TELECOM, LEAD ENGINEER
NOVIKOV PAVEL SKOLKOVO FOUNDATION, DIRECTOR OF THE CENTER FOR DEVELOPMENT, FINTECH&BLOCKCHAIN
NOGIN MIKHAIL ISKRAURALTEL, SOLUTIONS MANAGER, TECHNICAL SUPPORT SALES
NOSOV ALEXEY OTLICHNY KOD, DIRECTOR
NOSOV IGOR INNOPOLIS, CEO
ERZHAN NURAKHMETOV EURASIAN ECONOMIC COMISSION, DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE
NUTUVICH VERONIKA MIIT, MANAGING OF RESEARCH LABORATORY "CARGO AND COMMERCIAL WORK", THE ASSISTANT MANAGER OF CHAIR "LOGISTICAL TRANSPORT SYSTEMS AND TECHNOLOGIES"
OMELYANENKO ANASTASIA ROSTELECOM, KEY SALES MANAGER
ORLOV DMITRY GORKOVSKAYA RAILWAY, CHIEF OF TECHNICAL POLICY SERVICE
PARSHIN KONSTANTIN SKOLKOVO FOUNDATION, VICE PRESIDENT, ENERGY EFFICIENCY TECHNOLOGIES` CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER
PETROV KIRILL PKTBCKI OAO RZD, CHIEF OF DEPARTMENT
PIDYASHOV ALEKSEY SVERDLOVSK RAILWAY - BRANCH OF RZD, CHIEF ENGINEER
PLESHKO ANDREY EAST SIBERIAN RAILWAYS - BRANCH OF RZD, DEPUTY CHIEF ENGINEER
POGODAEVA OKSANA GROOZGO, LOGISTICS DIRECTOR
PODGORINA LUDMILA COMMVAULT, HEAD OF KEY ACCOUNT SECTOR
POZDEEV ALEXANDER MOSCOW RAILWAYS, DEPUTY CHIEF ENGINEER BRANCH MOSCOW RAILWAYS
POLIKARPOV SERGEY TCMD, BUSINESS MODELING SECTOR
POPOV PAVEL NIIAS, HEAD, CENTER FOR CONTROL SYSTEMS AND TRAFFIC SAFETY
POPOV VITALYI OCTOBER RAILWAY - BRANCH OF RZD, CHIEF ENGINEER
PORETSKY BORIS ERNST & YOUNG, PARTNER
PRIJATELJ MATEJ ISKRATEL, DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
PRONIN DMITRY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
PUZIKOV ANDREY ST. PETERSBURG COMPUTER CENTER, HEAD OF ST.PETERSBURG COMPUTER CENTER
PUSTOV LEONID TUI, DEPUTY PRODUCT & OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
PSHENICHNIKOV YURI SAP CIS, DIRECTOR OF THE DIRECTION OF WORKING WITH RZD
RAZMAKHAEV SERGEY UNIFY, CEO IN RUSSIA AND THE CIS СOUNTRIES
RAZMAKHNIN SERGEY COMPANY TRANSTELECOM, CHIEF ARCHITECT
REGER IVAN KRASNOYARSKAYA BRANCH RAILROAD RZD, CHIEF ENGINEER
REDIN EDUARD RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, DEPUTY TO HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
ROMANCHIKOV ANDREY BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION RAIL (SIGNAL), CEO, REGIONAL MANAGER FOR RUSSIA, THE CIS COUNTRIES AND THE BALTIC STATES
ROTBERG ROMAN PRIVOLGSKAYA RAILWAY, DEPUTY CHIEF ENGINEER OF THE PRIVOLZHSKAYA RAILWAY FOR THE ASTRAKHAN TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION
RUDOY ALEXANDER PRIVOLGSKAYA RAILWAY, CHIEF OF CORPORATE INFORMATIZATION SERVICE
RYKOV ANTON RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, REFERENT
SABYLIN VLADIMIR ROSTELECOM, PROJECT MANAGER
SAMOYLOVA YULIYA TRANSPORT DIRECTORATE, CEO
SANTOS ALFONSO CISCO SOLUTIONS, TRANSPORT AND ENERGY EMEAR LEAD
SARAEV VLADIMIR SOUTH-WEST RAILWAY, CHIEF ENGINEER
SAFRONOV ALEKSEY ANALYTICAL CENTER FOR THE GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SENIOR ADVISOR
SEMENOV IGOR RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, DIRECTOR OF THE MAIN COMPUTER CENTER
SEMENOV IGOR MAIN COMPUTER CENTER, DIRECTOR
SENCHAKOV ANTON DIGITSTREAM, MANAGING DIRECTOR
SEROV SERGEY NORTH RAILWAY - BRANCH OF RZD, THE CHIEF OF THE CORPORATE INFORMATION SERVICE
SINEPOLSKY ALEXANDER MINISTRY OF TELECOM AND MASS COMMUNICATIONS, PROJECT MANAGER
SINITSYNA ANNA MIIT, SENIOR LECTURER
SOKOLOV DMITRY PKTBCKI OAO RZD, DEPUTY DIRECTOR
SOKOLOV MIKHAIL ONETWOTRIP, CEO
SOLOVYEVA SVETLANA MEGAFON, HEAD OF SPECIAL PROJECTS
SOLOGUB DENIS MAIN COMPUTER CENTER, DEPUTY DIRECTOR
SPASOV MIKHAIL KRASNOYARSKAYA BRANCH RAILROAD RZD, HEAD OF CORPORATE INFORMATIZATION SERVICE
STARKOV MIKHAIL RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, CENTRAL COMMUNICATION FACILITY DEPUTY CEO
STAROSTINA NATALYA RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
STEPANOVA NATALYA CCTT, DEPUTY SECRETARY-GENERAL
STEFANOVICH DMITRIY TRANSPORT DIRECTORATE, ACTING DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
SUKONNIKOV GERMAN RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, DEPUTY HEAD OF IT DEPARTMENT
SUONIKKO JUKKA-PEKKA VR-GROUP, CIO
TARASOV IGOR PULSAR-TELECOM, HEAD OF TECHNICALSUPPORT
TEREGULOV OLEG RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, FIRST DEPUTY HEAD OF TECHNICAL POLICY DEPARTMENT
TONKIKH ANDREY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
ANTON TORGASHOV SARATOV COMPUTER CENTER, HEAD
TORMASOV LEONID AEROFLOT – RUSSIAN AIRLINES, CHIEF SPECIALIST OF THE PROJECT MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT
TROFIMENKO KONSTANTIN NRU HSE, DIRECTOR OF CENTRE FOR RESEARCH OF URBAN TRANSPORT PROBLEMS
TROSHANOV DENIS OCRV, GENERAL DIRECTOR
TRUSOV VADIM UNIFY, HEAD OF SALES DEPARTMENT. CORPORATE AND STATE SECTOR
ULYANOV VLADIMIR IRKUTSK COMPUTER CENTER, DIRECTOR
URUSOV ALEKSEY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, DIRECTOR PKTB CSH
VLADIMIR FEDOREEV DALNEVOSTOCHNAYA RAILWAY, DEPUTY TO THE HEAD OF CORPORATE INFORMATIZATION SERVICE
FEDOROV EGOR TRACKTRACK, SENIOR BUSINESS ANALYST
FROLOV ALEXANDER YAROSLAVL COMPUTER CENTER, DIRECTOR
KHANYKOV ILYA BARTINI, DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
KHARIN OLEG VNIIZHT, CENTER DIRECTOR
KHLYBOV SERGEY MAIN COMPUTER CENTER, DEPUTY DIRECTOR
KHOLOPOV SERGEY MOSCOW RAILWAYS, DEPUTY HEAD OF IT DEPARTMENT BRANCH MOSCOW RAILWAYS
KHOROSHEV TIMOFEY KPMG, PATNER
KHRAMTSOV ANATOLY SOUTH URAL RAILWAY - BRANCH OF RZD, CHIEF ENGINEER
KHUZYATOVA GULNAZ BUSINESS DIALOGUE, FINANCIAL DIRECTOR
CHADIN DMITRY VOENTELECOM, KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER
CHARKIN EVGENY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, CIO
CHEPETS VLАDIMIR ROSZELDOR, HEAD
CHERNENOK DMITRY ANALYTICAL CENTER FOR THE GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ADVISOR
CHISTYAKOV PAVEL CENTER FOR THE INFRASTRUCTURE ECONOMY, VICE PRESIDENT
CHONG CAO HUAWEI, DIRECTOR
CHURAEV ALEXANDER MINISTRY OF TELECOM AND MASS COMMUNICATIONS, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE INFORMATIZATION PROJECTS DEPARTMENT
CHURSIN OLEG SAMARA COMPUTER CENTER, DIRECTOR
SHABANOV ANDREY NOVOSIBIRSK COMPUTER CENTER, DIRECTOR
SHALENKOV ILYA KPMG, CHIEF MANAGER
SHVETSOV VLADIMIR A+C TRANSPROEKT, CEO
SHEVELEV PAVEL KALININGRAD COMPUTER CENTER, HEAD
SHEPETOVSKIY VLADISLAV VR GROUP, COUNTRY DIRECTOR FOR RUSSIA
SERNIUS VALDAS LITHUANIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF GROUP
SHNEYDER MAXIM RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT FOR ADMINISTRATION OF PASSENGER TRANSPORTATION BUSINESS UNIT
SHULGINA ELENA COMPANY TRANSTELECOM, PROJECT DIRECTOR
SCHERBAK VADIM ZABAIKALSKAYA RAILWAY - BRANCH OF RZD, HEAD OF THE CORPORATE INFORMATIZATION DEPARTMENT
JUREVIСIUS POVILAS LITHUANIAN RAILWAYS, PRODUCT MANAGER
YAKOVLEV DENIS MAIN COMPUTER CENTER, DEPUTY DIRECTOR
YAROPOLOV YAROSLAV MINISTRY OF TELECOM AND MASS COMMUNICATIONS, HEAD OF THE INTERDEPARTMENTAL ELECTRONIC INTERACTION DEPARTMENT